U06 Coed - Fall 2019

Last Update: September 1, 2019

September
Game Date Day Time Home Team Visiting Team Field







3 09/07/19 Sat 8:30 am U-06 Lopez U-06 Rose Burnet U5/6 Fld #2
2 09/07/19 Sat 8:30 am U-06 Ball U-06 Ryan Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
1 09/07/19 Sat 9:30 am U-06 Anderson U-06 Tamblin (U-10) Burnet U5/6 Fld #2
4 09/07/19 Sat 9:30 am U-06 McMullen U-06 Rodriguez Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
5 09/07/19 Sat 10:30 am U-06 Owens U-06 Ramirez Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
6 09/14/19 Sat 8:30 am U-06 Rose U-06 McMullen Burnet U5/6 Fld #2
7 09/14/19 Sat 8:30 am U-06 Rodriguez U-06 Owens Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
8 09/14/19 Sat 9:30 am U-06 Ramirez U-06 Anderson Burnet U5/6 Fld #2
9 09/14/19 Sat 9:30 am U-06 Ryan U-06 Lopez Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
10 09/14/19 Sat 10:30 am U-06 Tamblin (U-10) U-06 Ball Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
11 09/21/19 Sat 8:30 am U-06 Ramirez U-06 Rodriguez Burnet U5/6 Fld #2
14 09/21/19 Sat 8:30 am U-06 Owens U-06 Rose Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
13 09/21/19 Sat 9:30 am U-06 McMullen U-06 Ryan Burnet U5/6 Fld #2
12 09/21/19 Sat 9:30 am U-06 Lopez U-06 Tamblin (U-10) Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
15 09/21/19 Sat 10:30 am U-06 Anderson U-06 Ball Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
18 09/28/19 Sat 8:30 am U-06 Ryan U-06 Owens Burnet U5/6 Fld #2
17 09/28/19 Sat 8:30 am U-06 Rose U-06 Ramirez Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
16 09/28/19 Sat 9:30 am U-06 Tamblin (U-10) U-06 McMullen Burnet U5/6 Fld #2
19 09/28/19 Sat 9:30 am U-06 Rodriguez U-06 Anderson Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
20 09/28/19 Sat 10:30 am U-06 Ball U-06 Lopez Burnet U5/6 Fld #3

October
Game Date Day Time Home Team Visiting Team Field







21 10/05/19 Sat 8:30 am U-06 McMullen U-06 Ball Burnet U5/6 Fld #2
22 10/05/19 Sat 8:30 am U-06 Anderson U-06 Lopez Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
23 10/05/19 Sat 9:30 am U-06 Owens U-06 Tamblin (U-10) Burnet U5/6 Fld #2
24 10/05/19 Sat 9:30 am U-06 Ramirez U-06 Ryan Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
25 10/05/19 Sat 10:30 am U-06 Rodriguez U-06 Rose Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
26 10/12/19 Sat 8:30 am U-06 Ryan U-06 Rodriguez Burnet U5/6 Fld #2
27 10/12/19 Sat 8:30 am U-06 Rose U-06 Anderson Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
28 10/12/19 Sat 9:30 am U-06 Tamblin (U-10) U-06 Ramirez Burnet U5/6 Fld #2
29 10/12/19 Sat 9:30 am U-06 Ball U-06 Owens Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
30 10/12/19 Sat 10:30 am U-06 Lopez U-06 McMullen Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
33 10/19/19 Sat 8:30 am U-06 Ramirez U-06 Ball Burnet U5/6 Fld #2
32 10/19/19 Sat 8:30 am U-06 Owens U-06 Lopez Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
31 10/19/19 Sat 9:30 am U-06 Rodriguez U-06 Tamblin (U-10) Burnet U5/6 Fld #2
34 10/19/19 Sat 9:30 am U-06 Anderson U-06 McMullen Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
35 10/19/19 Sat 10:30 am U-06 Rose U-06 Ryan Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
36 10/26/19 Sat 8:30 am U-06 McMullen U-06 Owens Burnet U5/6 Fld #2
39 10/26/19 Sat 8:30 am U-06 Lopez U-06 Ramirez Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
38 10/26/19 Sat 9:30 am U-06 Ball U-06 Rodriguez Burnet U5/6 Fld #2
37 10/26/19 Sat 9:30 am U-06 Tamblin (U-10) U-06 Rose Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
40 10/26/19 Sat 10:30 am U-06 Ryan U-06 Anderson Burnet U5/6 Fld #3

November
Game Date Day Time Home Team Visiting Team Field







41 11/02/19 Sat 8:30 am U-06 Rodriguez U-06 Lopez Burnet U5/6 Fld #2
42 11/02/19 Sat 8:30 am U-06 Ramirez U-06 McMullen Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
43 11/02/19 Sat 9:30 am U-06 Anderson U-06 Owens Burnet U5/6 Fld #2
44 11/02/19 Sat 9:30 am U-06 Rose U-06 Ball Burnet U5/6 Fld #3
45 11/02/19 Sat 10:30 am U-06 Ryan U-06 Tamblin (U-10) Burnet U5/6 Fld #3

League Organizer(TM) Logical Solutions, Inc., Elkins Park, PA 08/31/19